Golden 90

NEW HERE ?
REGISTER NOW

Results overview


International Clubs International Clubs - AFC Champions League, Group E

Soccer
08:30
3 Muang Thong United 3:0 (1:0) Brisbane Roar FC 2
 
Soccer
06:30
1 Ulsan Hyundai 0:4 (0:0) Kashima Antlers
 

International Clubs International Clubs - Club Friendly Games

Soccer
15:30
8 UD Ibarra 6:7 Cd Buzanada 6
 

International Clubs International Clubs - Copa Libertadores, Group 6

Soccer
18:30
2 Atletico Mineiro MG 2:0 (0:0) Club Libertad Asuncion 3
 

International Clubs International Clubs - AFC Champions League, Group F

Soccer
07:30
Shanghai Sipg 4:2 (3:1) FC Seoul 1
 
Soccer
06:30
Urawa Red Diamonds 6:1 (3:0) Western Sydney 4
 

International Clubs International Clubs - Copa Libertadores, Group 3

Soccer
20:00
1 FBC Melgar 1:2 (0:0) Independiente Medellin 2
 

International Clubs International Clubs - Copa Libertadores, Group 5

Soccer
20:45
2 CA Penarol 2:3 (2:0) Palmeiras SP 4
 

International Clubs International Clubs - Copa Libertadores, Group 4

Soccer
20:45
1 Atletico Paranaense 2:1 (1:0) Flamengo RJ 3
 

Germany Germany - DFB Pokal

Soccer
14:45
2 Bayern Munich 2:3 (2:1) Borussia Dortmund 3
 

Italy Italy - Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Knockout stage

Soccer
11:00
3 Venezia 3:1 (2:0) Matera FC 3 1
 

Italy Italy - Serie D, Girone D

Soccer
09:00
Scandicci -:- ASD Sangiovannese 1927
 

England England - Premier League

Soccer
15:00
3 Crystal Palace 0:1 (0:0) Tottenham Hotspur 3
 
Soccer
14:45
2 Arsenal FC 1:0 (0:0) Leicester City 4
 
Soccer
14:45
3 Middlesbrough FC 1:0 (1:0) Sunderland AFC 3
 

Spain Spain - Primera Division

Soccer
15:30
3 Deportivo La Coruna 2:6 (1:3) Real Madrid 1
 
Soccer
14:30
1 CD Leganes 3:0 (0:0) Las Palmas UD
 
Soccer
14:30
4 Valencia CF 2:3 (0:2) Real Sociedad 3
 
Soccer
13:30
FC Barcelona 7:1 (2:0) CA Osasuna
 

France France - Coupe de France

Soccer
15:05
Paris Saint-Germain 5:0 (2:0) AS Monaco 1
 

Turkey Turkey - Turkiye Kupasi

Soccer
13:45
5 Basaksehir FK 2:2 (2:1) Fenerbahce 3
 

Turkey Turkey - U19 Ligi

Soccer
08:00
4 Genclerbirligi 5:0 Kardemir Karabukspor
 
Soccer
07:00
14 Kartalspor 2:1 Fenerbahce As 2
 
Soccer
06:00
8 2 Pendikspor 1:2 Besiktas JK 6
 

Austria Austria - OFB Cup

Soccer
14:30
2 SK Rapid Vienna 2:1 (0:0) LASK Linz
 
Soccer
12:00
Admira Wacker 0:5 (0:2) RB Salzburg
 

Belgium Belgium - Pro League, Championship Round

Soccer
14:30
1 Club Brugge 3:1 (2:1) KV Oostende 4
 

Belgium Belgium - First Division Playoffs 2A

Soccer
14:30
1 Yellow-Red KV Mechelen 1:0 (1:0) ST. Truidense VV 2
 

Belgium Belgium - First Division Playoffs 2B

Soccer
14:30
1 Royal Mouscron 2:2 (1:0) Sporting Lokeren
 
Soccer
14:30
1 AS Eupen 1:1 (0:1) KRC Genk
 

Greece Greece - Greece Cup, Knockout stage

Soccer
12:00
6 1 AEK Athens FC 0:1 (0:0) Olympiacos FC 5 1
 

Scotland Scotland - Championship

Soccer
14:45
Hibernian FC 3:2 (1:0) Raith Rovers FC
 

Serbia Serbia - Serbia Cup

Soccer
13:00
8 FK Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0) Partizan Belgrade 2
 
Soccer
10:30
2 FK Cukaricki Stankom 1:4 (1:4) FK Red Star Belgrade 2
 

Poland Poland - Pucharu Polski SZPN

Soccer
11:00
2 Pogon Ii Ruda Slaska 0:5 Gks Radziechowy - Wieprz
 

Poland Poland - CLJ, East

Soccer
10:00
Legia Warszawa 1:0 Cracovia Krakow
 

Poland Poland - Pucharu Polski Malopolski ZPN

Soccer
11:30
2 Wieczysta Krakow 1:5 Michalowianka Michalowice 4
 

Israel Israel - Premier League, Playoffs 1-6

Soccer
12:45
4 Beitar Jerusalem 2:1 (1:1) Maccabi Petah Tikva 6
 

Israel Israel - U19 Premier Division 1

Soccer
08:30
6 2 Maccabi Haifa 0:1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4
 

Croatia Croatia - 1. HNL

Soccer
14:00
1 HNK Hajduk Split 5:2 (2:1) RNK Split 2
 
Soccer
12:00
8 NK Inter Zapresic 1:1 (0:1) HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci 14
 
Soccer
10:00
2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (0:0) NK Istra 1961 6
 

Bosnia & Herzegovina Bosnia & Herzegovina - Cup

Soccer
12:00
FK Zeljeznicar 0:3 (0:2) NK Siroki Brijeg
 

Bosnia & Herzegovina Bosnia & Herzegovina - Prva Liga - Republic of Srpska, Playoff

Soccer
10:30
FK Rudar Prijedor 2:1 FK Kozara Gradiska
 
Soccer
10:30
FK Podrinje 0:0 FK Borac Banja Luka
 
Soccer
10:30
FK Drina Zvornik 4:0 FK Tekstilac Derventa
 

Luxembourg Luxembourg - Coupe de Luxembourg

Soccer
14:00
CS Fola Esch 4:0 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
 

Republic of Ireland Republic of Ireland - Munster Senior League

Soccer
14:45
4 Rockmount AFC 2:0 Avondale United 6
 

Czech Republic Czech Republic - Cup

Soccer
11:00
2 FK Mlada Boleslav 0:2 (0:2) SFC Opava 2
 

Czech Republic Czech Republic - U19 1st Division

Soccer
09:00
8 FC Hlucin 2:3 (0:2) 1 FC Slovacko 10
 
Soccer
05:00
FK Mlada Boleslav 3:0 (1:0) FK Teplice
 

Hungary Hungary - Magyar Cup

Soccer
12:00
4 Ferencvarosi TC 8:0 (5:0) Budafoki Mte-Ujbuda FC 4
 
Soccer
10:00
SC Vasas Budapest 2:0 (1:0) Mezokovesd Zsory 4
 

Slovakia Slovakia - Superliga

Soccer
13:00
Canceled Spartak Myjava -:- 1. FC Tatran Presov
 
Soccer
13:00
MFK Ruzomberok 3:1 (2:0) MFK Zemplin Michalovce
 
Soccer
13:00
ZP Sport Podbrezova 2:0 (1:0) FC Vion Zlate Moravce 2
 
Soccer
11:20
2 FC Spartak Trnava 0:3 (0:1) Slovan Bratislava 3
 

Slovenia Slovenia - Slovenska Nogometna Liga, Women

Soccer
10:30
Znk Radomlje 1:0 Znk Rudar Skale
 

Slovenia Slovenia - 3. SNL

Soccer
12:00
6 Sampion Celje 2:1 NK Smarje 8
 
Soccer
11:30
4 Sava Kranj 6:0 Nk Jevnica 8